Composite Calendar

November 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
Notre Dame
Adrian
11:00 AM

University of Michigan with University of Notre Dame
All Day

Washtenaw CC
Adrian
1 p.m.

Washtenaw CC
Adrian
3:30 p.m.

vs AHIBC Tournament #2
9 a.m.

vs AHIBC Tournament #2
9 a.m.

at Wis.-River Falls
3:05 PM
29
30
31
1
Utah
Adrian
7:15 pm
2
Adrian
at Aquinas
7:30 PM

Adrian
at Miami-Ohio
7:00 PM

Lawrence
7:05 PM
3
vs MacMurray College Bob Kellogg Open
10 a.m. EST

Adrian
at Miami-Ohio
5:15 PM

Adrian Invitational
10:00 AM

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
All Day

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
All Day

Akron
Adrian
1 p.m.

Akron
Adrian
3:30 p.m.

Adrian College Bulldogs Open
8 a.m.

Adrian College Bulldogs Open
8 a.m.

at Western Seat Show
8 a.m.

vs Bronco Challenge Cup
Time TBA

at Trine
1:00 PM

Marian (Wis.)
3:05 PM

Northland
7:00 PM
4
Aquinas
Adrian
11:00 AM

Adrian
at Michigan State
4 p.m.

Akron
Adrian
1 p.m.

at MSU/Olivet Tournament

at MSU/Olivet Tournament
Time TBA

Northland
3:00 PM
5
6
7
8
Davenport
Adrian
7:00 pm
9
Indiana
Adrian
2:00 pm

Adrian
at Syracuse
6:30 p.m.

Adrian
at Loyola University (Ill.)
10:45 p.m. EST

Finlandia
7:05 PM

Manchester
7:30 PM
10
Indiana
Adrian
11:00 am

Adrian
at Syracuse
6:30 p.m.

vs Ryerson University Open
Time TBA

Adrian
at Loyola University (Ill.)
11:10 p.m. EST

Adrian
at Davenport
8:30 PM

at Mount Union Invitational
10:00 AM

vs NCAA Great Lakes Regional Championships
Time TBD

Hope
1:00 PM

St. Norbert
4:05 PM

Great Lakes Christian
5:00 PM

at Trine
7:00 PM

Defiance
7:00 PM
11
Adrian
at Michigan State
Time TBA

Trine
3:00 PM
12
13
at Chatham
6:00 PM
14
Adrian
at Trine
7:00 pm
15
Eastern Michigan
Adrian
7:15 pm

Adrian
at Manchester
7:00 PM
16
Adrian
at Eastern Michigan
7:00 pm

McKendree
Adrian
9:30 PM

vs Kalamazoo Kick-Off Classic
Time TBA

Trine
7:05 PM

Anderson (Ind.)
7:30 PM

at St. Scholastica
8:00 PM
17
Adrian
at Grand Valley State
3:30 p.m.

Pittsburgh
Adrian
7:00 pm

McKendree
Adrian
3:00 PM

at Olivet Duals
10 a.m.

vs NCAA Division III Championships
Time TBD

at BGSU Falcon Classic

at BGSU Falcon Classic
8:45 a.m.

at Stonegate Hunter Seat Show
9 a.m.

at Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

at St. Scholastica
5:00 PM

Manchester
5:30 PM

at Trine
7:00 PM
18
Grand Valley State
Adrian
5:00 pm

vs Missouri Valley College Open
10:00 AM EST

Pittsburgh
Adrian
2:00 pm
19
20
Michigan-Dearborn
Adrian
7:00 PM

at Siena Heights
7:30 PM
21
22
23
at Norwich
7:00 PM
24
vs Middlebury/Plattsburgh
@ Northfield, Vt. (at Norwich University)
TBA

vs Plattsburgh St.
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Panther/Cardinal Classic at Middlebury)
7:00 PM
25
Penn State-Behrend
3:00 PM

at Earlham
3:00 PM
26
27
28
at Capital
7:00 PM

at Hope
7:30 PM
29
Kent State
Adrian
7:15 p.m.

Adrian
at Lourdes
7:00 PM
30
Adrian
at Aurora
4:30 PM

Adrian
at Kent State
8 p.m.

vs Dr. Richard Porter Classic
Time TBA

Aurora
7:00 PM

at St. Scholastica
8:00 PM
1
Michigan
Adrian
7:00 PM

at Ohio Northern Invitational
9:00 AM

at Toledo Classic

at Toledo Classic
Time TBA

at Western Seat Equine Differences Show
8 a.m.

Aurora
3:00 PM

at Northland
4:00 PM