Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
Siena Heights
7:00 PM
29
30
31
at Olivet Opener

at Wooster
4:00 PM

at Wittenberg
4:45 PM
1
vs Lynn Schweizer Invitational
1 p.m.

at Grove City
2:00 PM

vs Hanover
@ Capital University
4:00 PM

at Capital
6:00 PM

at Ohio Northern
6:00 PM
2
vs Lynn Schweizer Invitational
9 a.m.
3
4
at Kenyon
5:00 PM

at Hiram
6:30 PM
5
6
7
vs Olivet College Kyle Campbell Invitational
2 p.m.

vs Albion
@ Holland, Mich.
5:00 PM

vs Denison
@ Wilmington College
5:00 PM

at Hope
7:00 PM
8
vs Fishing League Worldwide Northern Conference Event #3
TBA

vs Olivet College Kyle Campbell Invitational
8:30 a.m.

vs Finlandia
@ Holland, Mich.
11:00 AM

vs Kalamazoo
@ Holland, Mich.
1:00 PM

Buffalo St.
1:00 PM

vs Kenyon
@ Wilmington College
5:00 PM

at Roanoke
5:30 PM
9
vs Lynchburg
@ Roanoke College
3:00 PM
10
11
12
at Siena Heights
7:00 PM

Mich.-Dearborn
7:00 PM
13
vs MIAA Jamboree #1
1:00 pm
14
vs Franciscan
@ Wooster, Ohio
5:30 PM

at Wooster
7:30 PM
15
vs B.A.S.S Northern College Open
TBA

vs Heidleberg/Tiffin Invitational

vs Bethany (W.V.)
@ Wooster, OH
11:00 AM

vs Marietta
@ Wooster, Ohio
1:00 PM

at Aurora
2:00 PM

Mich.-Dearborn
4:00 PM
16
Transylvania
2:00 PM
17
18
Trine
6:30 PM
19
at Bluffton
3:30 PM

at Alma
4:00 PM
20
21
22
at RC Warrior Fall Classic

vs MIAA Jamboree #2
1:00 pm

Adrian
at Northern Michigan
6:00 PM

at RC Warrior Fall Classic
Time TBA

at Albion
11:00 AM

vs Capital
@ Albion, Mich.
2:00 PM

at Case Western Reserve
2:00 PM
23
Adrian
at Northern Michigan
11:00 AM
24
25
vs MIAA Jamboree #3
1:00 pm
26
at Olivet
4:00 PM

St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:30 PM

Ohio Northern
7:00 PM
27
28
29
Sarnia (GOJHL)
Adrian
7 p.m.

vs MIAA Jamboree #4
1:00 pm

Hamilton Hawks
Adrian
11:30 AM

vs SUNY Geneseo Invitational

at Lake Erie College

Alma
12:00 PM

Defiance
1:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
1:00 PM
30
1
2
at Calvin
7:00 PM
3
at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
4
Adrian
at Rochester
8:00 pm
5
Rochester
Adrian
7:00 pm

at MIAA Fall Final
1:00 pm

Adrian
at Central Michigan
7:30 pm

at Lansing Invitational

at St. Mary's (Ind.)
6:30 PM
6
at MIAA Fall Final
1:00 pm

at TBA

Olivet
10:00 AM

at Olivet
11:00 AM

Kalamazoo
12:30 PM

Olivet
4:00 PM