Composite Schedule

November 2019
Schedule for the month of November 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at AHIBC Tournament 2

Adrian
at Indiana Tech
1 p.m.

Adrian
at Bowling Green
Noon

Trine
vs Adrian
1 p.m.

vs Muskie Chase Regatta
All Day

vs Black/Gold
4:05 PM
28
29
vs Albion
7:00 PM
30

vs Hope
7:00 PM
31
Trine
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
1
vs Diamond Classic
Time TBA

Trine
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Nichols
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
3:30 PM

vs Hamline
7:00 PM
2
vs Adrian College Bulldogs Open

Adrian
at Grand Valley State
9 p.m.

Adrian
at Cleveland State
1 p.m. (DH)

Adrian
at Cleveland State
3 p.m. (DH G-2)

vs Adrian Bulldogs Invitational
10 a.m.

vs MIAA Championships
11:00 a.m.

Chathem-Kent Crush MAA
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
All Day

vs Bald Eagle Collegiate Invitational
All Day

at MacMurray Open
9:00 a.m.

at University of Findlay (Western)
Time TBA

vs Buffalo State/Manhattanville
@ Buffalo, N.Y.
TBA

vs Kalamazoo
1:00 PM

at Finlandia
1:00 PM

vs Kenyon
4:00 PM

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
7:00 PM
3
at Olivet College Comets Classic

Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
1 p.m.

vs Saint Mary's (Minn.)
2:00 PM
4
5
6
Grand Valley State
vs Adrian
6 p.m.

Michigan State
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
7
Miami-Ohio
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
8
vs Synchronized Fall Classic
Time TBA

Adrian
at Michigan State
6:30 p.m.

Miami-Ohio
vs Adrian
7 p.m.


at Marian (Wis.)
8:00 PM
9
at Mount Union Invitational
10 a.m.

Adrian
at Stony Brook
8:35 p.m.

Arizona State
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Trine
1:00 PM

vs Earlham
4:00 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

10
Adrian
at Stony Brook
1:45 p.m.

at Ryerson Open
9:30 a.m.
11
12
13
Northwood (Mich.)
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
14
Eastern Michigan
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Trine
7 p.m.
15
Adrian
at Eastern Michigan
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Davenport
8 p.m.

Adrian
at McKendree
8 p.m. EST

Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
7 pm

at Marian (Wis.)
6:00 PM

vs Finlandia
7:05 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
7:30 PM
16
at BGSU Falcons Classic

Adrian
at Oakland Univ.
5:55 p.m.

vs Adrian College Duals
10 a.m.

vs NCAA Division III Great Lakes Regional Championships
12:15 p.m.

Davenport
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
10 p.m. EST

at Thiel College (Hunter Seat)
Time TBA

at Hope
1:00 PM

vs Brooklyn
@ Alvernia, Pa.
3:00 PM

vs Finlandia
3:05 PM

at Marian (Wis.)
5:00 PM

at Manchester
7:00 PM
17
Oakland Univ.
vs Adrian
2 p.m.

Adrian
at Lindenwood-Belleville
2:15 p.m. EST

at Missouri Valley Opem
9:00 a.m.

vs Alvernia Tournament
@ Alvernia, Pa.
TBA
18
19
Adrian
at Michigan-Dearborn
7 p.m.
20
Aurora
vs Adrian
7 p.m.
21
Manchester
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

Kent
vs Adrian
7 p.m.

at Tiffin University Dual
6 p.m.
22
vs Kalamazoo Kick-Off Classic
Time TBA

Adrian
at Kent
7:30 p.m.

Adrian
at Grand Valley State
7 p.m.

at Trine
7:00 PM
23
at Toledo Rockets Classic

Adrian
at Central Michigan
7 p.m.

vs Rochester (Mich.)
10 a.m.

vs Muskegon Community College
Noon

vs Henry Ford Community College
2 p.m.

vs Mount St. Joseph University
4 p.m.

vs NCAA Division III National Championships
11 a.m.

Grand Valley State
vs Adrian
3 p.m.

vs Mount Union
3:00 PM

24
Central Michigan
vs Adrian
2 p.m.

vs Muskingum
2:00 PM
25
26
vs Siena Heights
6:00 PM

at Siena Heights
8:00 PM
27
28
29
30
at Ohio Wesleyan
3:00 PM


at Aurora
7:00 PM